Europa League 2014/2015, Gruppenspiele


Europa League 2014/2015
Gruppe A
Anstoß Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ihr Tipp Ergebnis
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 Borussia M'gladbach Villarreal CF
-:-
1:1
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 Apollon Limassol FC FC Zürich
-:-
3:2
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 FC Zürich Borussia M'gladbach
-:-
1:1
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 Villarreal CF Apollon Limassol FC
-:-
4:0
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Villarreal CF FC Zürich
-:-
4:1
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Borussia M'gladbach Apollon Limassol FC
-:-
5:0
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 FC Zürich Villarreal CF
-:-
3:2
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 Apollon Limassol FC Borussia M'gladbach
-:-
0:2
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 Villarreal CF Borussia M'gladbach
-:-
2:2
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 FC Zürich Apollon Limassol FC
-:-
3:1
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 Borussia M'gladbach FC Zürich
-:-
3:0
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 Apollon Limassol FC Villarreal CF
-:-
0:2
Gruppe B
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 Club Brugge KV Torino FC
-:-
0:0
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 FC Copenhagen HJK Helsinki
-:-
2:0
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 Torino FC FC Copenhagen
-:-
1:0
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 HJK Helsinki Club Brugge KV
-:-
0:3
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Club Brugge KV FC Copenhagen
-:-
1:1
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Torino FC HJK Helsinki
-:-
2:0
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 FC Copenhagen Club Brugge KV
-:-
0:4
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 HJK Helsinki Torino FC
-:-
2:1
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 Torino FC Club Brugge KV
-:-
0:0
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 HJK Helsinki FC Copenhagen
-:-
2:1
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 FC Copenhagen Torino FC
-:-
1:5
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 Club Brugge KV HJK Helsinki
-:-
2:1
Gruppe C
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 FK Partizan Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
0:0
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul Asteras Tripolis
-:-
1:1
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Besiktas Istanbul
-:-
1:1
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 Asteras Tripolis FK Partizan
-:-
2:0
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 FK Partizan Besiktas Istanbul
-:-
0:4
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Asteras Tripolis
-:-
5:1
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul FK Partizan
-:-
2:1
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 Asteras Tripolis Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
1:2
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur FK Partizan
-:-
1:0
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 Asteras Tripolis Besiktas Istanbul
-:-
2:2
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
1:0
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 FK Partizan Asteras Tripolis
-:-
0:0
Gruppe D
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 RB Salzburg Celtic FC
-:-
2:2
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Astra Giurgiu
-:-
5:1
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 Celtic FC Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
1:0
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 Astra Giurgiu RB Salzburg
-:-
1:2
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 RB Salzburg Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
4:2
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Celtic FC Astra Giurgiu
-:-
2:1
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb RB Salzburg
-:-
1:5
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 Astra Giurgiu Celtic FC
-:-
1:1
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 Celtic FC RB Salzburg
-:-
1:3
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 Astra Giurgiu Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
1:0
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Celtic FC
-:-
4:3
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 RB Salzburg Astra Giurgiu
-:-
5:1
Gruppe E
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven GD Estoril
-:-
1:0
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 Panathinaikos F.C. Dinamo Moscow
-:-
1:2
Info 02.10.2014, 16:00 Dinamo Moscow PSV Eindhoven
-:-
1:0
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 GD Estoril Panathinaikos F.C.
-:-
2:0
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 PSV Eindhoven Panathinaikos F.C.
-:-
1:1
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 GD Estoril Dinamo Moscow
-:-
1:2
Info 06.11.2014, 17:00 Dinamo Moscow GD Estoril
-:-
1:0
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 Panathinaikos F.C. PSV Eindhoven
-:-
2:3
Info 27.11.2014, 16:00 Dinamo Moscow Panathinaikos F.C.
-:-
2:1
Info 28.11.2014, 16:00 GD Estoril PSV Eindhoven
-:-
3:3
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 Panathinaikos F.C. GD Estoril
-:-
1:1
Info 11.12.2014, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Dinamo Moscow
-:-
0:1
Gruppe F
Info 18.09.2014, 17:00 FK Qarabag AS St. Etienne
-:-
0:0
Info 18.09.2014, 18:00 Dnipro Inter
-:-
0:1
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 AS St. Etienne Dnipro
-:-
0:0
Info 02.10.2014, 20:05 Inter FK Qarabag
-:-
2:0
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Inter AS St. Etienne
-:-
0:0
Info 23.10.2014, 20:05 Dnipro FK Qarabag
-:-
0:1
Info 06.11.2014, 17:00 FK Qarabag Dnipro
-:-
1:2
Info 06.11.2014, 18:00 AS St. Etienne Inter
-:-
1:1
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 Inter Dnipro
-:-
2:1
Info 27.11.2014, 20:05 AS St. Etienne FK Qarabag
-:-
1:1
Info 11.12.2014, 17:00 Dnipro AS St. Etienne
-:-
1:0
Info 11.12.2014, 17:00 FK Qarabag Inter
-:-
0:0
Gruppe G
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Sevilla FC Feyenoord Rotterdam
-:-
2:0
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Standard Liège HNK Rijeka
-:-
2:0
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam Standard Liège
-:-
2:1
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 HNK Rijeka Sevilla FC
-:-
2:2
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 Standard Liège Sevilla FC
-:-
0:0
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 HNK Rijeka Feyenoord Rotterdam
-:-
3:1
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Sevilla FC Standard Liège
-:-
3:1
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Feyenoord Rotterdam HNK Rijeka
-:-
2:0
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam Sevilla FC
-:-
2:0
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 HNK Rijeka Standard Liège
-:-
2:0
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Standard Liège Feyenoord Rotterdam
-:-
0:3
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Sevilla FC HNK Rijeka
-:-
1:0
Gruppe H
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Everton FC VfL Wolfsburg
-:-
4:1
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Lille OSC FK Krasnodar
-:-
1:1
Info 02.10.2014, 17:00 FK Krasnodar Everton FC
-:-
1:1
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg Lille OSC
-:-
1:1
Info 23.10.2014, 17:00 FK Krasnodar VfL Wolfsburg
-:-
2:4
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 Lille OSC Everton FC
-:-
0:0
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Everton FC Lille OSC
-:-
3:0
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 VfL Wolfsburg FK Krasnodar
-:-
5:1
Info 27.11.2014, 17:00 FK Krasnodar Lille OSC
-:-
1:1
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 VfL Wolfsburg Everton FC
-:-
0:2
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Lille OSC VfL Wolfsburg
-:-
0:3
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Everton FC FK Krasnodar
-:-
0:1
Gruppe I
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 SSC Napoli Sparta Praha
-:-
3:1
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 BSC Young Boys Slovan Bratislava
-:-
5:0
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Sparta Praha BSC Young Boys
-:-
3:1
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Slovan Bratislava SSC Napoli
-:-
0:2
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 BSC Young Boys SSC Napoli
-:-
2:0
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 Slovan Bratislava Sparta Praha
-:-
0:3
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 SSC Napoli BSC Young Boys
-:-
3:0
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Sparta Praha Slovan Bratislava
-:-
4:0
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Sparta Praha SSC Napoli
-:-
0:0
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Slovan Bratislava BSC Young Boys
-:-
1:3
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 BSC Young Boys Sparta Praha
-:-
2:0
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 SSC Napoli Slovan Bratislava
-:-
3:0
Gruppe J
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Rio Ave FC Dinamo Kiev
-:-
0:3
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Steaua Bucuresti Aalborg BK
-:-
6:0
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Kiev Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
3:1
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Aalborg BK Rio Ave FC
-:-
1:0
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 Steaua Bucuresti Rio Ave FC
-:-
2:1
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 Aalborg BK Dinamo Kiev
-:-
3:0
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Rio Ave FC Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
2:2
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Dinamo Kiev Aalborg BK
-:-
2:0
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Kiev Rio Ave FC
-:-
2:0
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Aalborg BK Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
1:0
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Steaua Bucuresti Dinamo Kiev
-:-
0:2
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Rio Ave FC Aalborg BK
-:-
2:0
Gruppe K
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 ACF Fiorentina EA Guingamp
-:-
3:0
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 PAOK Dinamo Minsk
-:-
6:1
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 EA Guingamp PAOK
-:-
2:0
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Minsk ACF Fiorentina
-:-
0:3
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Minsk EA Guingamp
-:-
0:0
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 PAOK ACF Fiorentina
-:-
0:1
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 ACF Fiorentina PAOK
-:-
1:1
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 EA Guingamp Dinamo Minsk
-:-
2:0
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 EA Guingamp ACF Fiorentina
-:-
1:2
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Dinamo Minsk PAOK
-:-
0:2
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 PAOK EA Guingamp
-:-
1:2
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 ACF Fiorentina Dinamo Minsk
-:-
1:2
Gruppe L
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Metalist Kharkiv Trabzonspor
-:-
1:2
Info 18.09.2014, 20:05 Legia Warszawa Sporting Lokeren
-:-
1:0
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Trabzonspor Legia Warszawa
-:-
0:1
Info 02.10.2014, 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Metalist Kharkiv
-:-
1:0
Info 22.10.2014, 17:00 Metalist Kharkiv Legia Warszawa
-:-
0:1
Info 23.10.2014, 18:00 Trabzonspor Sporting Lokeren
-:-
2:0
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Legia Warszawa Metalist Kharkiv
-:-
2:1
Info 06.11.2014, 20:05 Sporting Lokeren Trabzonspor
-:-
1:1
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Trabzonspor Metalist Kharkiv
-:-
3:1
Info 27.11.2014, 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Legia Warszawa
-:-
1:0
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Legia Warszawa Trabzonspor
-:-
2:0
Info 11.12.2014, 20:05 Metalist Kharkiv Sporting Lokeren
-:-
0:1
(Letzte Aktualisierung: 27.05.2015, 21:40)