Europa League 2013/2014, Gruppenspiele


Europa League 2013/2014
Gruppe A
Anstoß Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ihr Tipp Ergebnis
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 Valencia CF Swansea City
-:-
0:3
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 FC Sankt Gallen Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
2:0
Info 03.10.2013, 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar Valencia CF
-:-
0:2
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 Swansea City FC Sankt Gallen
-:-
1:0
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 Valencia CF FC Sankt Gallen
-:-
5:1
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 Swansea City Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
1:1
Info 07.11.2013, 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar Swansea City
-:-
1:1
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 FC Sankt Gallen Valencia CF
-:-
2:3
Info 28.11.2013, 17:00 Kuban Krasnodar FC Sankt Gallen
-:-
4:0
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 Swansea City Valencia CF
-:-
0:1
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 Valencia CF Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
1:1
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 FC Sankt Gallen Swansea City
-:-
1:0
Gruppe B
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Ludogorez Rasgrad
-:-
0:2
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Chornomorets Odesa
-:-
1:2
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 Chornomorets Odesa PSV Eindhoven
-:-
0:2
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 Ludogorez Rasgrad Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
3:0
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 Dinamo Zagreb PSV Eindhoven
-:-
0:0
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 Chornomorets Odesa Ludogorez Rasgrad
-:-
0:1
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
2:0
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 Ludogorez Rasgrad Chornomorets Odesa
-:-
1:1
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 Chornomorets Odesa Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
2:1
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 Ludogorez Rasgrad PSV Eindhoven
-:-
2:0
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Chornomorets Odesa
-:-
0:1
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Ludogorez Rasgrad
-:-
1:2
Gruppe C
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 Standard Liège Esbjerg fB
-:-
1:2
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 RB Salzburg IF Elfsborg
-:-
4:0
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 IF Elfsborg Standard Liège
-:-
1:1
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 Esbjerg fB RB Salzburg
-:-
1:2
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 RB Salzburg Standard Liège
-:-
2:1
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 IF Elfsborg Esbjerg fB
-:-
1:2
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 Standard Liège RB Salzburg
-:-
1:3
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 Esbjerg fB IF Elfsborg
-:-
1:0
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 IF Elfsborg RB Salzburg
-:-
0:1
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 Esbjerg fB Standard Liège
-:-
2:1
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 Standard Liège IF Elfsborg
-:-
1:3
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 RB Salzburg Esbjerg fB
-:-
3:0
Gruppe D
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 NK Maribor Rubin Kazan
-:-
2:5
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 SV Zulte-Waregem Wigan Athletic
-:-
0:0
Info 03.10.2013, 17:00 Rubin Kazan SV Zulte-Waregem
-:-
4:0
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 Wigan Athletic NK Maribor
-:-
3:1
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 Wigan Athletic Rubin Kazan
-:-
1:1
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 SV Zulte-Waregem NK Maribor
-:-
1:3
Info 07.11.2013, 17:00 Rubin Kazan Wigan Athletic
-:-
1:0
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 NK Maribor SV Zulte-Waregem
-:-
0:1
Info 28.11.2013, 17:00 Rubin Kazan NK Maribor
-:-
1:1
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 Wigan Athletic SV Zulte-Waregem
-:-
1:2
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 NK Maribor Wigan Athletic
-:-
2:1
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 SV Zulte-Waregem Rubin Kazan
-:-
0:2
Gruppe E
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 ACF Fiorentina FC Paços de Ferreira
-:-
3:0
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Dnipro
-:-
0:1
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 Dnipro ACF Fiorentina
-:-
1:2
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 FC Paços de Ferreira Pandurii Târgu Jiu
-:-
1:1
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 ACF Fiorentina Pandurii Târgu Jiu
-:-
3:0
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 FC Paços de Ferreira Dnipro
-:-
0:2
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 Dnipro FC Paços de Ferreira
-:-
2:0
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu ACF Fiorentina
-:-
1:2
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 Dnipro Pandurii Târgu Jiu
-:-
4:1
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 FC Paços de Ferreira ACF Fiorentina
-:-
0:0
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 ACF Fiorentina Dnipro
-:-
2:1
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu FC Paços de Ferreira
-:-
0:0
Gruppe F
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Girondins Bordeaux
-:-
3:0
Info 19.09.2013, 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv APOEL Nikosia
-:-
0:0
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 Girondins Bordeaux Maccabi Tel Aviv
-:-
1:2
Info 03.10.2013, 20:05 APOEL Nikosia Eintracht Frankfurt
-:-
0:3
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 Girondins Bordeaux APOEL Nikosia
-:-
2:1
Info 24.10.2013, 20:05 Eintracht Frankfurt Maccabi Tel Aviv
-:-
2:0
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 APOEL Nikosia Girondins Bordeaux
-:-
2:1
Info 07.11.2013, 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Eintracht Frankfurt
-:-
4:2
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 Girondins Bordeaux Eintracht Frankfurt
-:-
0:1
Info 28.11.2013, 20:05 APOEL Nikosia Maccabi Tel Aviv
-:-
0:0
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 Eintracht Frankfurt APOEL Nikosia
-:-
2:0
Info 12.12.2013, 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Girondins Bordeaux
-:-
1:0
Gruppe G
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Dinamo Kiev KRC Genk
-:-
0:1
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 FC Thun Rapid Wien
-:-
1:0
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 KRC Genk FC Thun
-:-
2:1
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Rapid Wien Dinamo Kiev
-:-
2:2
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 Dinamo Kiev FC Thun
-:-
3:0
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 KRC Genk Rapid Wien
-:-
1:1
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Rapid Wien KRC Genk
-:-
2:2
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 FC Thun Dinamo Kiev
-:-
0:2
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 KRC Genk Dinamo Kiev
-:-
3:1
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Rapid Wien FC Thun
-:-
2:1
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Dinamo Kiev Rapid Wien
-:-
3:1
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 FC Thun KRC Genk
-:-
0:1
Gruppe H
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 SC Freiburg Slovan Liberec
-:-
2:2
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 GD Estoril Sevilla FC
-:-
1:2
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Sevilla FC SC Freiburg
-:-
2:0
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Slovan Liberec GD Estoril
-:-
2:1
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 SC Freiburg GD Estoril
-:-
1:1
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 Slovan Liberec Sevilla FC
-:-
1:1
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Sevilla FC Slovan Liberec
-:-
1:1
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 GD Estoril SC Freiburg
-:-
0:0
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Sevilla FC GD Estoril
-:-
1:1
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Slovan Liberec SC Freiburg
-:-
1:2
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 SC Freiburg Sevilla FC
-:-
0:2
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 GD Estoril Slovan Liberec
-:-
1:2
Gruppe I
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Real Betis Olympique Lyon
-:-
0:0
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Vitoria Guimaraes HNK Rijeka
-:-
4:0
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Olympique Lyon Vitoria Guimaraes
-:-
1:1
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 HNK Rijeka Real Betis
-:-
1:1
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 Olympique Lyon HNK Rijeka
-:-
1:0
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 Real Betis Vitoria Guimaraes
-:-
1:0
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Vitoria Guimaraes Real Betis
-:-
0:1
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 HNK Rijeka Olympique Lyon
-:-
1:1
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Olympique Lyon Real Betis
-:-
1:0
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 HNK Rijeka Vitoria Guimaraes
-:-
0:0
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Real Betis HNK Rijeka
-:-
0:0
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Vitoria Guimaraes Olympique Lyon
-:-
1:2
Gruppe J
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Lazio Roma Legia Warszawa
-:-
1:0
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Apollon Limassol FC Trabzonspor
-:-
1:2
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Trabzonspor Lazio Roma
-:-
3:3
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Legia Warszawa Apollon Limassol FC
-:-
0:1
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 Trabzonspor Legia Warszawa
-:-
2:0
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 Apollon Limassol FC Lazio Roma
-:-
0:0
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Lazio Roma Apollon Limassol FC
-:-
2:1
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Legia Warszawa Trabzonspor
-:-
0:2
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Trabzonspor Apollon Limassol FC
-:-
4:2
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Legia Warszawa Lazio Roma
-:-
0:2
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Lazio Roma Trabzonspor
-:-
0:0
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Apollon Limassol FC Legia Warszawa
-:-
0:2
Gruppe K
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Tromsø
-:-
3:0
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Sheriff Tiraspol Anzhi Makhachkala
-:-
0:0
Info 03.10.2013, 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
0:2
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Tromsø Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-
1:1
Info 24.10.2013, 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Tromsø
-:-
1:0
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
0:2
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-
2:1
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Tromsø Anzhi Makhachkala
-:-
0:1
Info 28.11.2013, 17:00 Anzhi Makhachkala Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-
1:1
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Tromsø Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
0:2
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Anzhi Makhachkala
-:-
4:1
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Sheriff Tiraspol Tromsø
-:-
2:0
Gruppe L
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 PAOK Shakter Karaganda
-:-
2:1
Info 19.09.2013, 20:05 Maccabi Haifa Alkmaar
-:-
0:1
Info 03.10.2013, 17:00 Shakter Karaganda Maccabi Haifa
-:-
2:2
Info 03.10.2013, 18:00 Alkmaar PAOK
-:-
1:1
Info 24.10.2013, 17:00 Shakter Karaganda Alkmaar
-:-
1:1
Info 24.10.2013, 18:00 PAOK Maccabi Haifa
-:-
3:2
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Alkmaar Shakter Karaganda
-:-
1:0
Info 07.11.2013, 20:05 Maccabi Haifa PAOK
-:-
0:0
Info 28.11.2013, 15:00 Shakter Karaganda PAOK
-:-
0:2
Info 28.11.2013, 18:00 Alkmaar Maccabi Haifa
-:-
2:0
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 PAOK Alkmaar
-:-
2:2
Info 12.12.2013, 20:05 Maccabi Haifa Shakter Karaganda
-:-
2:1
(Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.05.2014, 09:30)