Europa League 2011/2012, Gruppenspiele


Europa League 2011/2012
Gruppe A
Anstoß Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ihr Tipp Ergebnis
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Shamrock Rovers Rubin Kazan
-:-
0:3
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 PAOK Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
0:0
Info 29.09.2011, 16:00 Rubin Kazan PAOK
-:-
2:2
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Shamrock Rovers
-:-
3:1
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 PAOK Shamrock Rovers
-:-
2:1
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Rubin Kazan
-:-
1:0
Info 03.11.2011, 17:00 Rubin Kazan Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
1:0
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 Shamrock Rovers PAOK
-:-
1:3
Info 30.11.2011, 17:00 Rubin Kazan Shamrock Rovers
-:-
4:1
Info 30.11.2011, 20:05 Tottenham Hotspur PAOK
-:-
1:2
Info 15.12.2011, 18:00 Shamrock Rovers Tottenham Hotspur
-:-
0:4
Info 15.12.2011, 18:00 PAOK Rubin Kazan
-:-
1:1
Gruppe B
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Hannover 96 Standard Liège
-:-
0:0
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 FC Copenhagen Vorskla
-:-
1:0
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Vorskla Hannover 96
-:-
1:2
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Standard Liège FC Copenhagen
-:-
3:0
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Hannover 96 FC Copenhagen
-:-
2:2
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Standard Liège Vorskla
-:-
0:0
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 Vorskla Standard Liège
-:-
1:3
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 FC Copenhagen Hannover 96
-:-
1:2
Info 30.11.2011, 20:05 Vorskla FC Copenhagen
-:-
1:1
Info 30.11.2011, 20:05 Standard Liège Hannover 96
-:-
2:0
Info 15.12.2011, 18:00 Hannover 96 Vorskla
-:-
3:1
Info 15.12.2011, 18:00 FC Copenhagen Standard Liège
-:-
0:1
Gruppe C
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Rapid Bucure?ti
-:-
0:1
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Legia Warszawa
-:-
1:0
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Legia Warszawa Hapoel Tel Aviv
-:-
3:2
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Rapid Bucure?ti PSV Eindhoven
-:-
1:3
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Rapid Bucure?ti Legia Warszawa
-:-
0:1
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv PSV Eindhoven
-:-
0:1
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 Legia Warszawa Rapid Bucure?ti
-:-
3:1
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Hapoel Tel Aviv
-:-
3:3
Info 30.11.2011, 20:05 Legia Warszawa PSV Eindhoven
-:-
0:3
Info 30.11.2011, 20:05 Rapid Bucure?ti Hapoel Tel Aviv
-:-
1:3
Info 15.12.2011, 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Legia Warszawa
-:-
2:0
Info 15.12.2011, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Rapid Bucure?ti
-:-
2:1
Gruppe D
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 FC Zürich Sporting CP
-:-
0:2
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Lazio Roma FC Vaslui
-:-
2:2
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 FC Vaslui FC Zürich
-:-
2:2
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Sporting CP Lazio Roma
-:-
2:1
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 FC Zürich Lazio Roma
-:-
1:1
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Sporting CP FC Vaslui
-:-
2:0
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 FC Vaslui Sporting CP
-:-
1:0
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 Lazio Roma FC Zürich
-:-
1:0
Info 01.12.2011, 20:05 FC Vaslui Lazio Roma
-:-
0:0
Info 01.12.2011, 20:05 Sporting CP FC Zürich
-:-
2:0
Info 14.12.2011, 18:00 FC Zürich FC Vaslui
-:-
2:0
Info 14.12.2011, 18:00 Lazio Roma Sporting CP
-:-
2:0
Gruppe E
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul Maccabi Tel Aviv
-:-
5:1
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Dinamo Kiev Stoke City
-:-
1:1
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv Dinamo Kiev
-:-
1:1
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Stoke City Besiktas Istanbul
-:-
2:1
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Stoke City Maccabi Tel Aviv
-:-
3:0
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Dinamo Kiev Besiktas Istanbul
-:-
1:0
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Stoke City
-:-
1:2
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul Dinamo Kiev
-:-
1:0
Info 01.12.2011, 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv Besiktas Istanbul
-:-
2:3
Info 01.12.2011, 20:05 Stoke City Dinamo Kiev
-:-
1:1
Info 14.12.2011, 18:00 Besiktas Istanbul Stoke City
-:-
3:1
Info 14.12.2011, 18:00 Dinamo Kiev Maccabi Tel Aviv
-:-
3:3
Gruppe F
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Slovan Bratislava Athletic Bilbao
-:-
1:2
Info 15.09.2011, 18:00 Paris St. Germain RB Salzburg
-:-
3:1
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 RB Salzburg Slovan Bratislava
-:-
3:0
Info 29.09.2011, 20:05 Athletic Bilbao Paris St. Germain
-:-
2:0
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Slovan Bratislava Paris St. Germain
-:-
0:0
Info 20.10.2011, 20:05 Athletic Bilbao RB Salzburg
-:-
2:2
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 RB Salzburg Athletic Bilbao
-:-
0:1
Info 03.11.2011, 18:00 Paris St. Germain Slovan Bratislava
-:-
1:0
Info 01.12.2011, 20:05 RB Salzburg Paris St. Germain
-:-
2:0
Info 01.12.2011, 20:05 Athletic Bilbao Slovan Bratislava
-:-
2:1
Info 14.12.2011, 18:00 Slovan Bratislava RB Salzburg
-:-
2:3
Info 14.12.2011, 18:00 Paris St. Germain Athletic Bilbao
-:-
4:2
Gruppe G
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Austria Wien Metalist Kharkiv
-:-
1:2
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Alkmaar Malmö FF
-:-
4:1
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 Malmö FF Austria Wien
-:-
1:2
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 Metalist Kharkiv Alkmaar
-:-
1:1
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Malmö FF Metalist Kharkiv
-:-
1:4
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Alkmaar Austria Wien
-:-
2:2
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Austria Wien Alkmaar
-:-
2:2
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Metalist Kharkiv Malmö FF
-:-
3:1
Info 30.11.2011, 18:00 Malmö FF Alkmaar
-:-
0:0
Info 30.11.2011, 18:00 Metalist Kharkiv Austria Wien
-:-
4:1
Info 15.12.2011, 20:05 Austria Wien Malmö FF
-:-
2:0
Info 15.12.2011, 20:05 Alkmaar Metalist Kharkiv
-:-
1:1
Gruppe H
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Birmingham City Sporting Braga
-:-
1:3
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Club Brugge KV NK Maribor
-:-
2:0
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 NK Maribor Birmingham City
-:-
1:2
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 Sporting Braga Club Brugge KV
-:-
1:2
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 NK Maribor Sporting Braga
-:-
1:1
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Club Brugge KV Birmingham City
-:-
1:2
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Birmingham City Club Brugge KV
-:-
2:2
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Sporting Braga NK Maribor
-:-
5:1
Info 30.11.2011, 18:00 NK Maribor Club Brugge KV
-:-
3:4
Info 30.11.2011, 18:00 Sporting Braga Birmingham City
-:-
1:0
Info 15.12.2011, 20:05 Birmingham City NK Maribor
-:-
1:0
Info 15.12.2011, 20:05 Club Brugge KV Sporting Braga
-:-
1:1
Gruppe I
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Udinese Calcio Stade Rennais
-:-
2:1
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Atlético Madrid Celtic FC
-:-
2:0
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 Celtic FC Udinese Calcio
-:-
1:1
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 Stade Rennais Atlético Madrid
-:-
1:1
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Stade Rennais Celtic FC
-:-
1:1
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Udinese Calcio Atlético Madrid
-:-
2:0
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Celtic FC Stade Rennais
-:-
3:1
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Atlético Madrid Udinese Calcio
-:-
4:0
Info 30.11.2011, 18:00 Celtic FC Atlético Madrid
-:-
0:1
Info 30.11.2011, 18:00 Stade Rennais Udinese Calcio
-:-
0:0
Info 15.12.2011, 20:05 Udinese Calcio Celtic FC
-:-
1:1
Info 15.12.2011, 20:05 Atlético Madrid Stade Rennais
-:-
3:1
Gruppe J
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Maccabi Haifa AEK Larnaka
-:-
1:0
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Steaua Bucuresti FC Schalke 04
-:-
0:0
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 AEK Larnaka Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
1:1
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 FC Schalke 04 Maccabi Haifa
-:-
3:1
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 AEK Larnaka FC Schalke 04
-:-
0:5
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Maccabi Haifa Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
5:0
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Steaua Bucuresti Maccabi Haifa
-:-
4:2
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 FC Schalke 04 AEK Larnaka
-:-
0:0
Info 01.12.2011, 18:00 AEK Larnaka Maccabi Haifa
-:-
2:1
Info 01.12.2011, 18:00 FC Schalke 04 Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
2:1
Info 14.12.2011, 20:05 Maccabi Haifa FC Schalke 04
-:-
0:3
Info 14.12.2011, 20:05 Steaua Bucuresti AEK Larnaka
-:-
3:1
Gruppe K
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Fulham FC Twente Enschede
-:-
1:1
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Wisla Krakau Odense Boldklub
-:-
1:3
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 Odense Boldklub Fulham
-:-
0:2
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 FC Twente Enschede Wisla Krakau
-:-
4:1
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Wisla Krakau Fulham
-:-
1:0
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Odense Boldklub FC Twente Enschede
-:-
1:4
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 FC Twente Enschede Odense Boldklub
-:-
3:2
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 Fulham Wisla Krakau
-:-
4:1
Info 01.12.2011, 18:00 FC Twente Enschede Fulham
-:-
1:0
Info 01.12.2011, 18:00 Odense Boldklub Wisla Krakau
-:-
1:2
Info 14.12.2011, 20:05 Fulham Odense Boldklub
-:-
2:2
Info 14.12.2011, 20:05 Wisla Krakau FC Twente Enschede
-:-
2:1
Gruppe L
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 Sturm Graz Lokomotiv Moscow
-:-
1:2
Info 15.09.2011, 20:05 RSC Anderlecht AEK FC
-:-
4:1
Info 29.09.2011, 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow RSC Anderlecht
-:-
0:2
Info 29.09.2011, 18:00 AEK FC Sturm Graz
-:-
1:2
Info 20.10.2011, 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow AEK FC
-:-
3:1
Info 20.10.2011, 18:00 Sturm Graz RSC Anderlecht
-:-
0:2
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 RSC Anderlecht Sturm Graz
-:-
3:0
Info 03.11.2011, 20:05 AEK FC Lokomotiv Moscow
-:-
1:3
Info 01.12.2011, 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow Sturm Graz
-:-
3:1
Info 01.12.2011, 18:00 AEK FC RSC Anderlecht
-:-
1:2
Info 14.12.2011, 20:05 RSC Anderlecht Lokomotiv Moscow
-:-
5:3
Info 14.12.2011, 20:05 Sturm Graz AEK FC
-:-
1:3
(Letzte Aktualisierung: 09.05.2012, 21:40)