Europa League 2009/2010, Gruppenspiele


Europa League 2009/2010
Gruppe A
Anstoß Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ihr Tipp Ergebnis
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Ajax Amsterdam FC Timioara
-:-
0:0
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb RSC Anderlecht
-:-
0:2
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 FC Timioara Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
0:3
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 RSC Anderlecht Ajax Amsterdam
-:-
1:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Ajax Amsterdam Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
2:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 FC Timioara RSC Anderlecht
-:-
0:0
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb Ajax Amsterdam
-:-
0:2
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 RSC Anderlecht FC Timioara
-:-
3:1
Info 02.12.2009, 20:05 FC Timioara Ajax Amsterdam
-:-
1:2
Info 02.12.2009, 20:05 RSC Anderlecht Dinamo Zagreb
-:-
0:1
Info 17.12.2009, 18:00 Ajax Amsterdam RSC Anderlecht
-:-
1:3
Info 17.12.2009, 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb FC Timioara
-:-
1:2
Gruppe B
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Lille OSC Valencia CF
-:-
1:1
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Genoa CFC Slavia Prag
-:-
2:0
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Valencia CF Genoa CFC
-:-
3:2
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Slavia Prag Lille OSC
-:-
1:5
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Valencia CF Slavia Prag
-:-
1:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Lille OSC Genoa CFC
-:-
3:0
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Slavia Prag Valencia CF
-:-
2:2
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Genoa CFC Lille OSC
-:-
3:2
Info 02.12.2009, 20:05 Valencia CF Lille OSC
-:-
3:1
Info 02.12.2009, 20:05 Slavia Prag Genoa CFC
-:-
0:0
Info 17.12.2009, 18:00 Lille OSC Slavia Prag
-:-
3:1
Info 17.12.2009, 18:00 Genoa CFC Valencia CF
-:-
1:2
Gruppe C
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Celtic FC
-:-
2:1
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Rapid Wien Hamburger SV
-:-
3:0
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Hamburger SV Hapoel Tel Aviv
-:-
4:2
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Celtic FC Rapid Wien
-:-
1:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Celtic FC Hamburger SV
-:-
0:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Hapoel Tel Aviv Rapid Wien
-:-
5:1
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Hamburger SV Celtic FC
-:-
0:0
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Rapid Wien Hapoel Tel Aviv
-:-
0:3
Info 02.12.2009, 20:05 Hamburger SV Rapid Wien
-:-
2:0
Info 02.12.2009, 20:05 Celtic FC Hapoel Tel Aviv
-:-
2:0
Info 17.12.2009, 18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hamburger SV
-:-
1:0
Info 17.12.2009, 18:00 Rapid Wien Celtic FC
-:-
3:3
Gruppe D
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 SC Heerenveen Sporting CP
-:-
2:3
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Hertha BSC FK Ventspils
-:-
1:1
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Sporting CP Hertha BSC
-:-
1:0
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 FK Ventspils SC Heerenveen
-:-
0:0
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Hertha BSC SC Heerenveen
-:-
0:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 FK Ventspils Sporting CP
-:-
1:2
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Sporting CP FK Ventspils
-:-
1:1
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 SC Heerenveen Hertha BSC
-:-
2:3
Info 03.12.2009, 20:05 Sporting CP SC Heerenveen
-:-
1:1
Info 03.12.2009, 20:05 FK Ventspils Hertha BSC
-:-
0:1
Info 16.12.2009, 18:00 SC Heerenveen FK Ventspils
-:-
5:0
Info 16.12.2009, 18:00 Hertha BSC Sporting CP
-:-
1:0
Gruppe E
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 FC Basel AS Roma
-:-
2:0
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 CSKA Sofia Fulham
-:-
1:1
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 AS Roma CSKA Sofia
-:-
2:0
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Fulham FC Basel
-:-
1:0
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Fulham AS Roma
-:-
1:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 CSKA Sofia FC Basel
-:-
0:2
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 AS Roma Fulham
-:-
2:1
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 FC Basel CSKA Sofia
-:-
3:1
Info 03.12.2009, 20:05 AS Roma FC Basel
-:-
2:1
Info 03.12.2009, 20:05 Fulham CSKA Sofia
-:-
1:0
Info 16.12.2009, 18:00 FC Basel Fulham
-:-
2:3
Info 16.12.2009, 18:00 CSKA Sofia AS Roma
-:-
0:3
Gruppe F
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Panathinaikos F.C. Galatasaray Istanbul
-:-
1:3
Info 17.09.2009, 18:00 Sturm Graz Dinamo Bukarest
-:-
0:1
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Galatasaray Istanbul Sturm Graz
-:-
1:1
Info 01.10.2009, 20:05 Dinamo Bukarest Panathinaikos F.C.
-:-
0:1
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Panathinaikos F.C. Sturm Graz
-:-
1:0
Info 22.10.2009, 20:05 Galatasaray Istanbul Dinamo Bukarest
-:-
4:1
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Dinamo Bukarest Galatasaray Istanbul
-:-
0:3
Info 05.11.2009, 18:00 Sturm Graz Panathinaikos F.C.
-:-
0:1
Info 03.12.2009, 20:05 Galatasaray Istanbul Panathinaikos F.C.
-:-
1:0
Info 03.12.2009, 20:05 Dinamo Bukarest Sturm Graz
-:-
2:1
Info 16.12.2009, 18:00 Panathinaikos F.C. Dinamo Bukarest
-:-
3:0
Info 16.12.2009, 18:00 Sturm Graz Galatasaray Istanbul
-:-
1:0
Gruppe G
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Villarreal CF Lewski Sofia
-:-
1:0
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Lazio Roma RB Salzburg
-:-
1:2
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 Lewski Sofia Lazio Roma
-:-
0:4
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 RB Salzburg Villarreal CF
-:-
2:0
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Lazio Roma Villarreal CF
-:-
2:1
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 RB Salzburg Lewski Sofia
-:-
1:0
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 Villarreal CF Lazio Roma
-:-
4:1
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 Lewski Sofia RB Salzburg
-:-
0:1
Info 02.12.2009, 18:00 Lewski Sofia Villarreal CF
-:-
0:2
Info 02.12.2009, 18:00 RB Salzburg Lazio Roma
-:-
2:1
Info 17.12.2009, 20:05 Villarreal CF RB Salzburg
-:-
0:1
Info 17.12.2009, 20:05 Lazio Roma Lewski Sofia
-:-
0:1
Gruppe H
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Steaua Bucuresti Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-
0:0
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Fenerbahce Istanbul FC Twente Enschede
-:-
1:2
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 FC Twente Enschede Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
0:0
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Fenerbahce Istanbul
-:-
0:1
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Steaua Bucuresti Fenerbahce Istanbul
-:-
0:1
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol FC Twente Enschede
-:-
2:0
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 Fenerbahce Istanbul Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
3:1
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 FC Twente Enschede Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-
2:1
Info 02.12.2009, 18:00 FC Twente Enschede Fenerbahce Istanbul
-:-
0:1
Info 02.12.2009, 18:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Steaua Bucuresti
-:-
1:1
Info 17.12.2009, 20:05 Steaua Bucuresti FC Twente Enschede
-:-
1:1
Info 17.12.2009, 20:05 Fenerbahce Istanbul Sheriff Tiraspol
-:-
1:0
Gruppe I
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 SL Benfica BATE
-:-
2:0
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Everton FC AEK FC
-:-
4:0
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 AEK FC SL Benfica
-:-
1:0
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 BATE Everton FC
-:-
1:2
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 SL Benfica Everton FC
-:-
5:0
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 BATE AEK FC
-:-
2:1
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 Everton FC SL Benfica
-:-
0:2
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 AEK FC BATE
-:-
2:2
Info 02.12.2009, 18:00 AEK FC Everton FC
-:-
0:1
Info 02.12.2009, 18:00 BATE SL Benfica
-:-
1:2
Info 17.12.2009, 20:05 SL Benfica AEK FC
-:-
2:1
Info 17.12.2009, 20:05 Everton FC BATE
-:-
0:1
Gruppe J
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Club Brugge KV Shakhtar Donetsk
-:-
1:4
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 FK Partizan Toulouse FC
-:-
2:3
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk FK Partizan
-:-
4:1
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 Toulouse FC Club Brugge KV
-:-
2:2
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Toulouse FC
-:-
4:0
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Club Brugge KV FK Partizan
-:-
2:0
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 FK Partizan Club Brugge KV
-:-
2:4
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 Toulouse FC Shakhtar Donetsk
-:-
0:2
Info 03.12.2009, 18:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Club Brugge KV
-:-
0:0
Info 03.12.2009, 18:00 Toulouse FC FK Partizan
-:-
1:0
Info 16.12.2009, 20:05 Club Brugge KV Toulouse FC
-:-
1:0
Info 16.12.2009, 20:05 FK Partizan Shakhtar Donetsk
-:-
1:0
Gruppe K
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Sparta Praha PSV Eindhoven
-:-
2:2
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 CFR Cluj FC Copenhagen
-:-
2:0
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven CFR Cluj
-:-
1:0
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 FC Copenhagen Sparta Praha
-:-
1:0
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven FC Copenhagen
-:-
1:0
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Sparta Praha CFR Cluj
-:-
2:0
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 FC Copenhagen PSV Eindhoven
-:-
1:1
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 CFR Cluj Sparta Praha
-:-
2:3
Info 03.12.2009, 18:00 PSV Eindhoven Sparta Praha
-:-
1:0
Info 03.12.2009, 18:00 FC Copenhagen CFR Cluj
-:-
2:0
Info 16.12.2009, 20:05 Sparta Praha FC Copenhagen
-:-
0:3
Info 16.12.2009, 20:05 CFR Cluj PSV Eindhoven
-:-
0:2
Gruppe L
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 Athletic Bilbao Austria Wien
-:-
3:0
Info 17.09.2009, 20:05 CD Nacional Funchal Werder Bremen
-:-
2:3
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 Werder Bremen Athletic Bilbao
-:-
3:1
Info 01.10.2009, 18:00 Austria Wien CD Nacional Funchal
-:-
1:1
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Austria Wien Werder Bremen
-:-
2:2
Info 22.10.2009, 18:00 Athletic Bilbao CD Nacional Funchal
-:-
2:1
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 Werder Bremen Austria Wien
-:-
2:0
Info 05.11.2009, 20:05 CD Nacional Funchal Athletic Bilbao
-:-
1:1
Info 03.12.2009, 18:00 Werder Bremen CD Nacional Funchal
-:-
4:1
Info 03.12.2009, 18:00 Austria Wien Athletic Bilbao
-:-
0:3
Info 16.12.2009, 20:05 Athletic Bilbao Werder Bremen
-:-
0:3
Info 16.12.2009, 20:05 CD Nacional Funchal Austria Wien
-:-
5:1
(Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.07.2010, 00:38)